Ewige Liste der Mitglieder




Nachname
Vorname
Künstlerische Tätigkeit/
Förderer
Lebensdaten

Achenbach
Andreas
Maler
29.09.1815 - 01.04.1910


Ahrlé
Ferry
Maler
17.06.1924 - 04.04.2018


Albert
August
Architekt


Althaus
Franz
Maler
26.06.1870 - 1917


Altheim
Adam Wilhelm
Maler
02.08.1871 - 25.12.1914


Arand
Julius von
Förderer


Arnold
Auktionshaus
Förderer


Askenasy
Woldemar
Förderer


Autenrieth
Förderer


Baberadt
Karl Friedrich
Förderer


Bachmann
Franz Maria
Maler
29.01.1886 - unbekannt


Back
H.
Förderer


Baldes
C.
Bildhauer


Ballenberger
Karl
Maler
24.07.1801 - 21.09.1860


Balzer
Ferdinand
Maler
21.12.1872 - 28.11.1916


Bamberger
Fritz
Maler
17.10.1814 - 13.08.1873


Bangel
Adolf
Förderer


Bangel
Rudolf
Förderer/Auktionator


Bäppler
Hugo
Maler
20.01.1877 - 14.02.1956


Barthelmes
Hans
Maler


Bary
Eduard de
Förderer


Baryschnikoff
Maler


Battenberg
Ugi (Heinrich Rudolf Hermann)
Maler
11.03.1879 -12.06.1957


Bauer
Werner
Maler


Baum
Adolf
Maler/Grafiker


Baumann
Karl
Förderer


Baumann
Paul
Förderer


Bäumler
Joh. Georg
Bildhauer
20.12.1871 - 1934


Becker
Jakob
Maler
15.03.1810 - 22.12.1872


Becker
Peter
Maler
10.11.1828 - 18.08.1904


Becker
Philipp (F.)
Bildhauer


Beer
Wilhelm Amandus
Maler
09.08.1937 - 19.01.1907


Behrends
Hans
Bildhauer


Behrens
Johann
Maler


Beit von Speyer
Eduard
Förderer
1860 - 1933


Belz
Johann Joseph
Bildhauer
18.04.1873 - 07.01.1957


Bender-Menke
Carl
Maler
12.06.1881 - 17.02.1959


Berberich
Walter
Förderer
*23.12.1908 - 1998


Berg
M.
Förderer


Berghöffer
Christian Wilhelm
Förderer


Berker
Bildhauer


Bernecker
Ernst
Förderer


Bernhard
Franz
Bildhauer
14.03.1909 - Jan. 1992


Bertrab
C(arl) von
Maler
08.02.1863 - 26.10.1914


Best
Fritz
Bildhauer
09.05.1894 - 21.06.1980


Best
Josef
Bildhauer
1892 – unbekannt


Biering
Wilhelm
Grafiker
01.11.1883 - 07.09.1953


Binding
Conrad
Förderer
23.12.1846 - 17.12.1933


Binthardt
Georg
Bildhauer
1875 - 1926


Biringer
Richard
Bildhauer
24.04.1877 - 25.10.1947


Bischoff
August (Gustav)
Bildhauer
25.04.1876 - 07.09.1965


Blecken
Förderer


Blecken
Carl
Architekt/Ingenieur


Bleibtreu
Friedrich
Maler


Block
Corinna
Förderer


Bluntschli
Alfred Friedrich
Architekt
29.01.1842 - 27.07.1930


Bockelmann
Werner
Förderer
23.09.1907 - 07.04.1968


Bode
(Georg) Adolf
Maler
08.01.1904 - 03.06.1970


Bode
Christian Leopold
Maler
11.03.1831 - 26.07.1906


Bogner-Wende
Edelgard
Förderer


Bolz
Gitti
Förderer


Bolz
Peter
Förderer


Born
Franz (Jakob)
Maler/Bildhauer
24.09.1845 - 14.01.1902


Bosch
E. van
Förderer


Bosselt
R(udolf) Heinrich
Bildhauer
29.06.1871 - 02.01.1938


Bothe
Hans
Architekt
19.12.1901 – unbekannt


Böttcher-Polack
Heidi
Grafiker
*25.07.1937


Brandt
Horst
Maler
12.01.1914 – unbekannt


Braun
Adolf
Maler/Grafiker


Braun
Theodor Friedrich
Maler/Grafiker
1872 - 1912


Brill
Carla
Maler, Bildhauer
*1906 - 31.08.1994


Brosius
Fred
Maler
03.05.1917 - 14.04.2004


Brosius
Ingrid
Förderer
*01.12.


Brütt
Ferdinand Martin
Maler
13.07.1849 - 06.11.1936


Bucher
Joseph
Maler
(1821-1881) AKL: 09.06.1820 - 28.11.1883


Buhl
Jakob Ludwig
Kupferstecher / Maler (L)
26.05.1821 - 20.07.1880


Burger
Anton
Maler
14.11.1824 - 06.07.1905


Burnitz
Karl Peter
Maler
14.01.1824 - 18.08.1886


Burnitz
R. Heinrich
Architekt
18.02.1827 - 13.11.1880


Busch
Karl
Maler
25.07.1910 - 17.01.1998


Busch
Ursula
Förderer


Cauer
Hugo
Bildhauer
05.10.1864 - 29.07.1918


Christiani
Mateo
Maler
05.10.1890 - 24.09.1962


Cissarz
Joseph Vinzenz (Johannes)
Maler/Grafiker
22.01.1873 - 22.12.1942


Cohen
Eduard
Maler/Grafiker
1883 - 1910


Cornelius
Peter (Joseph) von
Maler
23.09.1783 - 06.03.1867


Cornicelius
Georg
Maler
28.08,1825 - 09.12.1898


Cornill
Philipp Otto
Maler / Architekt
01.02.1824 - 12.03.1907


Correggio
Joseph (Kaspar)
Maler
03.08.1870 - 10.03.1962


Correggio-Neidlinger
Katharina
Maler
09.03.1878 - 31.05.1956


Cosomati
Ettore
Maler
24.12.1873 - 14.02.1960


Cristiani
Mateo
Maler
05.10.1890 - 24.09.1962


Crüger
Christina
Maler
*28.05.1955


Dautert
Karl
Bildhauer/Medailleur
27.11.1875 – 1944/45


Debus
Fritz
Förderer


Degener
Karl
Maler
08.10.1920 - 2007


Delkeskamp
Friedrich Wilhelm
Kupferstecher + Maler
20.09.1794 - 05.08.1872


Delvaux
Claus
Maler
*11.09.1949


Demmer
Theodor
Förderer


Denzinger
Franz Joseph
Architekt
24.02.1821 - 14.02.1894


Deutsch
Johann
Förderer


Dickenberger
Barbara
Filmregisseurin/-autorin
*29.01.1951


Dickenberger
Georg
Maler
07.08.1913 - 01.02.2004


Dickenberger
Heide
Förderer
18.11.1922 - 16.12.2009


Diehl
Gottfried
Grafiker/Maler
26.05.1896 - 16.05.1956


Dielmann
Emil
Maler/Zeichner
11.06.1897 - 06.07.1954


Dielmann
Jakob Fürchtegott
Maler/Lithograph/ Zeichner/Radierer
09.09.1809 - 30.05.1885


Dielmann
Johannes Christian
Bildhauer
26.10.1819 - 24.10.1886


Dilcher
Gottfried
Förderer


Dittmann
Ursula
Maler
27.05.1921 - Juli 2014


Döbritz
Wilhelm
Förderer
1935 - Sept 2007


Döbritz-Berti
Anja
Förderer


Donner von Richter
Otto Philipp
Maler
10.05.1828 - 13.11.1911


Dörrbecker
Karl
Maler
1894 – 1983


Duden
R.
Förderer


Edelmann
Gottfried Wolfgang
Förderer


Edler
Heinrich
Förderer/ Restaurator


Egersdörfer
Andreas
Maler/Grafiker
1866 - 1946


Eichenberg
A.
Maler


Eichler
Inge
Kunsthistorikerin/ Förderer
10.09.1922 - 18.01.2009


Eimer
Ernst
Maler/Grafiker


Einhoff
Friedrich
Maler
11.07.1901 - 15.08.1988


Eissenhardt
Johannes Kaspar
Kupferstecher
08.11.1824 - 11.10.1896


Enders
Richard
Grafiker/Maler
16.01.1894 - 03.07.1973


Engel
Peter
Maler
1944 - 21.07.2014


Engel von der Rabennau
Karl
Maler
23.10.1817 - 31.03.1870


Engelhard
A. R.
Maler


Engelhardt
Anton (Johann Anton)
Maler
08.09.1872 - 09.12.1936


Engler
Eduard
Förderer


Engler
Helmut
Grafiker


Essen
Johann Jakob von
Architekt
1799 - 1882


Estler
Richard
Maler/Zeichner/ Dekorationsmaler/ Kunstgewerbsmaler
28.09.1873 - 1952


Ettling
Architekt/Ingenieur


Euler
Willi
Maler
unbekannt - 15.01.1982


Ewald
Reinhold
Maler
30.03.1890 - 30.11.1974


Eyfferth
Joerg
Maler
*14.01.1957


Eysen
Louis
Maler/Holzschneider/Zeichner
23.11.1843 - 21.07.1899


Fahrenbruch
Wilhelm
Förderer
1892 - 1956


Fastabend
Ilse
Förderer
*20.05.1921


Fauldraht
Kurt
Maler/Graphiker
*1927


Faulhaber
Hans
Bildhauer
1883 - vor 1955


Fehlhaber
Hans
Maler
19.04.1881 - 14.07.1974


Fenn
Waldemar
Bildhauer


Fetzer
Karl
Förderer


Fikentscher
Friedrich
Förderer


Fischer
Carl (Cefischer)
Maler
07.03.1900 - 29.04.1974


Fischer
Fritz
Maler
11.04.1889 - 13.11.1974


Flauaus
Robert
Förderer


Flersheim
Martin
Förderer/Sammler
1856 - 1935


Flesch-Thebesius
Max
Förderer
09.07.1889 - 06.04.1983


Flettner
Philipp
Bildhauer
05.03.1904 - 27.01.1974


Flörsheim
Gustav
Förderer


Fohr
Karl
Maler


Forell
Johann Robert
Maler
27.04.1858 - 18.05.1927


Franke
Hanny (Johann Emil)
Maler
02.09.1890 - 15.01.1973


Fresenius
Richard
Maler
18.06.1844 - 07.01.1903


Freund
Bert
Förderer


Freund
Wilhelm
Maler
23.06.1860 - 19.05.1937


Freund Jr.
Robert
Maler
2.4.1929 – 1999


Friedrichs
Georg
Förderer


Füglister
Wilhelm
Bildhauer
1861 - 1921


Gamba
Enrico
Maler
03.01.1831 - 19.10.1883


Garve
Theo
Maler
21.11.1902 - 20.05.1987


Gatzke
Heinrich
Maler


Gebhardt
Elisabeth
Maler
18.01.1952 - ???


Geertz
Heiny L.
Maler/Grafiker


Gerster
Ottmar
Förderer


Gerstner
Franz
Förderer


Gesser
Wilhelm
Grafiker


Gestering
Hanns Joachim
Maler
1911 – 1992


Gies
Emil
Maler/Grafiker
1872 - vor 1921


Gießen
Eduard
Förderer


Gläser
Horst
Förderer


Göbel
Angelo
Maler
1821 - 1881


Göbel
Carl
Förderer


Göbel
Oscar
Maler/Grafiker


Göbel
Paul
Maler/Grafiker
1877 - 1910


Goebel
Christian Angilbert
Maler
26.01.1821 - 19.05.1882


Goebel
Ludwig
Maler
1894 - vor 1955


Goetz
Borris
Maler
23.07.1915 - 23.08.1998


Goldberg
Christian
Förderer


Goll
Emil
Förderer
1865 - 1939


Gottselig
Heinrich
Maler/Graphiker
11.04.1884 - 21.06.1935


Graetz
C.
Maler/Grafiker


Graetz
Fritz
Maler
1875 - 1915


Graf
Franz
Maler
02.11.1840 - vor 1921


Grau
Architekt


Graul
Anton
Maler


Graul
Anton von
Bildhauer


Graul
Gustav
Maler/Grafiker


Graul
Hermann
Maler/Grafiker


Gravenkamp
Curt
Förderer
09.04.1893 - 1980


Grazioli
Edwin
Maler
25.07.1914 - 21.12.1986


Greb
Louis
Architekt/Ingenieur


Gregorovius
Gottlieb
Architekt/Ingenieur


Grögerchen
Arthur
Förderer


Großmann
Karl
Maler
1919 – unbekannt


Grube
Erich
Maler
11.04.1890- 30.10.1952


Grüder
Ludwig
Maler
1853 – unbekannt


Gudden
Rudolf Georg
Maler
21.08.1863 - 15.09.1955


Gulden
Karl
Bildhauer
1890 – unbekannt


Günther
Ferdinand
Förderer


Gwinner
Rudolf
Maler
1821 - 1881


Gwinner
U.
Maler


Haas
Charlotte
Förderer


Haenle
Adolf
Architekt
22.03.1842 - 27.01.1907


Hahn
Julius
Förderer


Hallenstein
Ernst Philipp Jakob
Architekt/Ingenieur
1836 - 1896


Hallenstein
Konrad Ernst Hermann
Architekt
1873 – unbekannt


Hamel
Julius
Maler
09.02.1834 - 23.06.1907


Hanau
Wilhelm
Architekt/Ingenieur


Hansert
Andreas
Förderer


Happ
Hans
Maler
05.11.1899 - 28.01.1992


Happ
Jakob
Maler
18.08.1861 - vor 1923


Häring
Betti
Grafiker
07.01.1920 - 24.10.2008


Häring-Gascher
Förderer


Harter
Alois
Maler
25.04.1916 - 14.05.1990


Harter
Ingeborg
Förderer


Hartmann
Albert
Maler/Grafiker


Hartwig
Josef
Bildhauer
19.03.1880 - 13.11.1955


Harveng
Karl Friedrich
Maler
23.06.1832 - 27.06.1874


Hasselhorst
Johann Heinrich
Maler
04.04.1825 - 07.08.1904


Hasslinger
Georg
Förderer


Hauck
Alexander
Förderer
1838 - 1916


Hauck von Metzler
Otto
Förderer
1863 - 1934


Hausmann
Friedrich Christoph
Bildhauer
23.06,1860 - 23.10.1936


Hausmann
Friedrich Karl (Carl)
Maler
23.09.1825 - 10.03.1886


Hautsch
Martin
Förderer
unbekannt - 1956


Heberer
Franz
Architekt
03.04.1883 - 31.12.1955


Heck
Karl
Maler


Heerdt
Johann Christian
Maler
04.05.1812 - 01.06.1873


Heicke
Carl
Förderer


Heimann
Erich
Förderer


Heimpel
Carl
Architekt/Ingenieur


Heister
Dr.
Architekt


Helsper-Christiansen
Inge
Maler
*10.07.1942


Hembus
Jakob
Maler


Hempel
Heinrich
Maler


Hendschel
Albert Louis Ulrich
Maler
08.06.1834 - 22.10.1883


Hennig
Arno
Förderer


Henrich
Josef
Förderer


Henze-Dessau
Max
Maler


Herold
Gustav Karl Martin
Bildhauer
23.02.1839 - 04.02.1927


Herrlich
Philipp
Maler
25.09.1818 - 17.9.1868


Herterich
Hermann
Maler
27.10.1874 - 1962


Hessemer
Friedrich Maximilian August
Architekt
24.02.1800 - 01.12.1860


Heussenstammsche Stiftung
Förderer


Heyder
Georg von
Förderer


Heyduck
Christof
Maler, Bühnenbildner
*21.12.1927


Heyl
Philipp
Maler
26.06.1864 – unbekannt


Hillermann
August
Maler
1868/1869 – unbekannt


Hilsbecher
Walter
Förderer
09.03.1917 - 30.11.2015


Hilsbecher-Richter
Alice
Förderer


Hintschich
Gerhard
Maler
24.06.1924 - 1986


Hoeffler
Johannes Adolf
Maler
23.12.1825 - 19.03.1898


Hoff
Johann Friedrich
Maler
19.07.1832 - 11.08.1913


Hoff
Johann Jakob
Maler
14.06.1838 - 28.12.1892


Hoffmann
Ferdinand
Förderer


Hoffmann
Heinrich
Förderer
1809 - 1894


Hoffmann
Jakob
Maler/Grafiker


Hoffmann
Robert
Maler/Grafiker
1868 - 1935


Hoffmann-Saarlouis
Maler


Hoffstadt
Friedrich
Maler
1802-1845 (Th.-B: 07.09.1846)


Höfler
Wilhelm
Maler/Grafiker
1887 - vor 1955


Hofmann
E. Theo
Förderer


Hohenbaum
Maler/Grafiker


Hohenemser
Moritz W.
Förderer


Höhl
Johann Heinrich
Maler
19.08.1904 - 1982


Hom
Cornelius
Förderer


Houben
Maria
Maler
1917 – 21.02.1987


Hoven
Franz von
Architekt
25.07.1842 - 24.07.1924


Hoven
Hermann Emil von
Architekt
1877 - 1944


Hridina
Fritz
Bildhauer


Hridina
Wilhelm
Bildhauer


Hub
Emil Gustav
Bildhauer
22.02.1876 - 18.12.1954


Huber
Emil
Bildhauer
13.09.1893 - 1970


Hulftegger
Ernst
Maler


Hüller
Edwin
Bildhauer
04.11.1919 - 06.01.2009


Hüller
Erna
Förderer


Hülsen
Julius
Maler


Hülsen
Julius
Architekt/Ingenieur
1873 - vor 1955


Hulsstegger
Ernst
Architekt


Humbert
August
Maler/Grafiker


Hummel
Ernst
Maler


Jacobi
M.
Architekt/Ingenieur


Jäger
Adolf
Bildhauer
10.02.1895 - 22.12.1983


Jaspert
Hilde
Förderer
13.09.1908 - unbekannt


Jatzko
Elke
Förderer


Jatzko
Siegbert
Grafiker
08.03.1937 - 08.12.2015


Jeanrenaud
Förderer
unbekannt - 1891


Jeschke
Christel
Förderer


Junge
Heinz
Förderer
unbekannt - 10.05.1983


Junge
Helene
Förderer
unbekannt - 24.09.1985


Junior
J. Carl
Förderer


Kahn
Max
Maler/Grafiker


Kahn
Max
Förderer


Kaiser
Fritz
Maler
27.09.1891 - 15.05.1974


Kalb
Wilhelm Konrad
Maler
26.04.1870 - 1977


Kaltwasser
Fritz (Philipp Ludwig Friedrich)
Maler
20.11.1889 - 13.03.1960


Kammermeier
Adolf
Maler
06.05.1919 - 25.08.1965


Kampf
Kurt
Förderer
1907 - 1990


Kampf
Kurt Dr.
Förderer
16.11.1907 - 06.05.1990


Kappel
Klaus
Maler
11.07.1941 - 21.05.2015


Kappel
Renate
Förderer


Käss
Ludwig
Förderer
unbekannt - 01.08.1972


Kauffmann
A. von
Architekt/Ingenieur


Kaufmann
Hugo
Maler
07.08.1844 - 30.12.1915


Kaupert
Jacob Heinrich Christoph gen. Gustav
Bildhauer
04.04.1819 - 02.12.1897


Keil
Friedrich Wilhelm
Maler
17.08.1823 - 05.12.1871


Keller
August Remigius
Förderer


Keller
Josef
Bildhauer


Kempin
Kurt William
Maler
07.04.1874 - 08.09.1972


Keuffel
J. M.
Maler/Grafiker
1841 - 1897


Kilb
Gustav Adolf
Maler
13.07.1870 - 24.04.1908


Kirchbach
Frank
Maler/Grafiker
1859 - 1912


Kissel
Wolfgang
Förderer


Kleber
H.
Förderer


Klein
A.
Förderer


Klein-Hoff
J.P.
Förderer


Kleist
Gerta
Malerin, Grafikerin
29.06.1911 - 18.10.1998


Klimsch
Eugen Johann G.
Maler
29.11.1839 - 09.07.1896


Klimsch
Ferdinand Karl
Maler/Grafiker
1812 - 1890


Klimsch
Karl Ferdinand
Maler/Lithograph
26.05.1841 - 06.12.1926


Klimsch
Paul
Maler/Grafiker
1868 - 1917


Kling,
Burkhard
Förderer


Klotz
Adolf
Förderer


Knoeckel
Hermann
Förderer


Knoll
Waldemar
Maler
19.04.1829 - 26.11.1909


Kohl
Hans
Maler/Grafiker
22.2.1897 – 11.4.1990


Kohlbecher
Hermann
Maler
14.01.1897 – unbekannt


Kolligs
Hermann
Förderer


Komorowski
Norbert
Maler
*24.01.1953


Konietschke
Martin
Maler, Grafiker, Bildhauer
*07.02.1961


Körner
Erich
Maler
18.07.1866 - 03.03.1951


Körner
Rudolf
Maler
30.06.1837 - 27.08.1860


Koßmann
Fred
Architekt


Koster
Everhardus
Maler
17.02.1817 - 08.01.1892


Kotzenberg
Karl
Förderer
1866 - 1940


Kowarzik
Josef
Bildhauer
01.03.1860 - 13.03.1911


Krämer
Georg
Bildhauer
22.02.1906 - 02.01.1969


Kratz
Paul
Bildhauer
01.05.1884 - 27.11.1958


Kraumann
Alexander
Bildhauer
26.05.1870 - Sept. 1956


Kraus
Matthias
Grafiker, Siebdruck, Bildhauer
*15.11.1955


Kraut
Bildhauer


Krayenfeld, von
Julius
Förderer


Krebs
Dr. Friedrich Karl
Förderer
1894 - 1961


Kress
Gustav
Bildhauer


Kreuzer
Klaus
Maler
*08.04.1938


Kruck
Christian Heinrich
Maler
12.02.1925 - 18.09.1985


Kruck-Körner
Linde
Malerin, Grafiker
26.11.1925 - 17.07.2005


Krüger
Franz Ludwig August
Bildhauer
12.07.1849 - 17.07.1912


Krüger
Gustav
Förderer


Krüger
Otto
Förderer


Kruse
Hermann
Maler
21.07.1864 - vor 1928


Kufittich
Wilhelm
Maler


Küfner
Rudolf Prof.
Maler, Szenenbildner
21.1.1921 – 14.12.1989


Kunhenn
Willi
Förderer


Lahr
Ludwig
Architekt/Ingenieur


Lambert
H.
Maler


Lampe
Willy
Förderer


Landgrebe
H.
Maler


Lang
Albert
Maler
1847 - 1933


Laurin
Architekt


Lauter
Wilhelm
Architekt/Ingenieur
03.01.1847 - 23.07.1917


Lefèbre
Wilhelm August
Maler/Lithograph
07.12.1873 - 26.05.1974


LeibI
Wilhelm
Maler
1846 - 1900


Lemmé
Emil
Architekt


Lennarz
Caspar
Architekt


Leonhardt
C. F. W.
Architekt/Ingenieur
1881 - 1918


Lersner
Alexander David Karl Freiherr von
Architekt
15.07.1856 - 1938


Levin
Willy
Förderer


Libbertz
Förderer


Lieblein
Jac
Architekt/Ingenieur


Liechtenstein
Frank von
Förderer


Lieser
Karl
Architekt


Limpert
Johann-Heinrich
Maler + Bildhauer
18.04.1858 - 02.09.1939


Lindenschmidt
Wilhelm Ludwig, von
Maler
20.06.1829 - 06.06.1895


Lindheimer
Otto
Architekt
1842 - 1894


Linker
Ernst
Maler


Linnemann
Hermann Rudolf
Architekt/Ingenieur
1874 - 1916


Linnemann
Johann Alexander
Architekt/Glasmaler
14.07.1839 - 22.09.1902


Linnemann
Otto
Maler/Grafiker
1876 - vor 1929


Lippmann
Karl Friedrich
Maler
27.10.1883 - 30.05.1957


Lisker
Ernst
Maler


Loehr
Karl von
Architekt/Ingenieur
1875 - vor 1929


Lönholt
Julius
Architekt/Ingenieur


Lörincz
Peter
Förderer


Lotz
Kurt
Förderer
*30.12.1917


Löwenthal
Myra
Maler
1925 - 1982


Luck
0tto
Architekt/Ingenieur


Luckhardt
Karl
Maler
11.10.1886 - 21.09.1970


Lüders
0.
Grafiker


Lunteschütz
Jules
Maler
05.03.1822 - 20.03.1893


Lussmann
Anton
Bildhauer
1864 - vor 1929


Lüthi
Albert
Maler
24.02.1858 - 11.12.1903


Luthmer
Ferdinand Karl Heinrich
Architekt
04.06.1842 - 23.01.1921


Maas
Lorenz
Maler/Grafiker
1845 - 1882


Mahlau
Albert
Förderer


Mai
Uli
Bildhauer, Grafiker
*08.09.1941


Maith
Otto
Bildhauer


Malß
Förderer


Malss
Johann Gerhard
Maler
24.04.1819 - 25.10.1885


Manchot
Wilhelm
Architekt/Ingenieur


Mannfeld
Karl Julius Bernhard
Maler
06.08.1848 – 1923 /06.03.1848 - 29.03.1925


Margraff
Florian
Maler
30.05.1830 - 03.06.1885


Markiewicz
Victor
Maler


Marr
Johann
Maler


Martin
Erich
Maler
1934 - 1977


Marx
Johann
Maler/Grafiker
1866 - 1912


Matti
Alexander
Förderer


Maubach
Oskar
Förderer


Maurer
Johann Jakob
Maler
19.12.1826 - 02.05.1887


Maus
Paul
Maler


Maus
Wilhelm
Architekt


May
Hugo
Förderer


Meckel
Maximilian Emanuel Franz
Architekt
28.11.1847 - 24.12.1910


Mehler
J. F. G.
Maler


Meier
Wilhelm
Förderer


Meinke
Hans
Maler
07.12.1907 - 29.12.1988


Melber
Walter
Förderer


Mergehenn
Ludwig
Bildhauer
14.07.1884 - 15.04.1954


Mergell
Karl
Maler
1870 - 1944


Metz
Friedrich
Maler
29.01.1820 - 03.06.1901


Metz
Horst
Architekt
29.07.1924 - 17.09.2015


Metzler
Otto Hauck von
Förderer


Meuer
Adolph
Förderer
01.05.1903 – unbekannt


Meyer
Willy
Maler/Graphiker
15.05.1894 - 11.10.1966


Michaelis
Heinrich
Maler
20.09.1837 – unbekannt


Michel
Oswald
Maler
1924 - 19.04.1984


Mohr
Carl
Architekt
1878 - 1958


Mohr
Johann Georg
Maler
06.05.1864 - 1943


Mook
Friedrich Wilhelm
Maler
14.03.1888 - 28.01.1944


Morgenstern
Carl Ernst
Maler
25.10.1811 - 10.01.1893


Morgenstern
Friedrich Ernst
Maler/Grafiker
1853 - 1919


Möritz
Heinz
Förderer
26.10.1915 - 19.11.1992


Mosler
Dominik
Maler/Grafiker
1822 - 1880


Mössinger
Victor
Förderer


Müller
A.
Förderer


Müller
Carl von
Maler
02.10.1813 - 27.04.1881


Müller
Eduard Josef
Maler
17.03.1851 – 1922


Müller
Otto Victor
Förderer


Müller
Victor Christian
Maler
29.3.1829 (1830) -21.12.1871


Mumbächer
Alfred
Maler
06.05.1888- 13.02.1953


Mumm von Schwarzenstein
Christine
Förderer
30.12.1917 - 05.12.2011


Mumm von Schwarzenstein
Georg
Förderer
05.01.1903 - 04.08.1983


Mussil
Felix
Maler
09.01.1921 - 08.02.2013


Mylius
Carl Jonas
Architekt
06.09.1839 - 27.04.1883


Nebel
Carl
Maler
31.01.1865 - 1935


Neher
Ludwig Franz Michael
Architekt
09.07.1850 - 17.05.1916


Neidlinger
Friedrich
Förderer


Neumüller
Fritz
Maler


Niederhöfer
Philipp
Kunstgewerbler
23.12.1846 - 07.12.1905


Noll
Johannes
Förderer


Nordheim
Friedrich August von
Bildhauer
22.04.1813 - 13.08.1884


Nussbaum
Jakob
Maler
08.01.1873 - 19.12.1936


Oppenheim
Moritz Daniel
Maler
12.12.1799 - 26.02.1882 (07./08.01.1800 - 25.02.1882)


Osterrieth
Jacob Ludwig Daniel August
Förderer
11.02.1808 - 02.04.1863


Overbeck
Friedrich
Maler
1789 - 1869


Pachten
F.
Förderer


Palme
Hermann
Förderer


Panneckens
Rudolf
Maler


Paquet
Alfons
Förderer
26.01.1881 - 08.02.1944


Passavant
Johann David
Maler
18.09.1787 - 12.08.1861


Peipers
Jakob Friedrich
Architekt
23.04.1805 - 14.01.1878


Penz
Alois Johann
Maler
17.04.1856 (Th.-B. auch: 17.04.1853) - 05.10.1910


Petraschke
Richard Jakob
Bildhauer
26.03.1885 - 19.11.1937


Petry
Heinrich Jakob
Bildhauer
10.06.1832 - 03.10.1904


Peukert
August
Maler
1912 - 02.02.1986


Pfaltz
Herbert
Maler


Pfeiff
Förderer


Pfeiffer-Belli
C.W.
Förderer


Pforr
Franz
Maler
05.04.1788 - 16.06.1812


Pichler
Oskar
Architekt/Ingenieur
1826 - 1865


Pichler
Rudolf
Architekt


Piderit
Otto
Maler
1851 - 1903


Pidoll
Karl Michael von
Maler
07.01.1847 - 17.02.1901


Plaueln
Ludwig
Maler


Plenk
Maler


Poppe
Georg
Maler
16.02.1983 - 08.12.1963


Pose
Eduard Wilhelm
Maler
09.07.1812 - 14.03.1878


Post
Willi
Maler
21.02.1912 - 1990


Poth
Leonore
Grafiker, Zeichentrick
*03.03.1959


Prack
W. O.
Bildhauer


Prestel
Ferdinand
Förderer
1826-1890


Puth
Klaus
Grafiker
*29.01.1952


Raab
Gerda
Förderer


Raab
Wilhelm
Maler
08.10.1907 - 06.08.1989


Radl
Anton
Maler
15.04.1774 - 04.03.1852


Rasor
Architekt


Rau
Adolf
Maler/Grafiker
1867 - 1908


Rau
Carl Friedrich
Architekt


Rauecker
Förderer
unbekannt - 07.03.1956


Ravenstein
Friedrich August
Förderer
04.12.1809 - 30.07.1881


Ravenstein
Hans
Förderer


Ravenstein
Simon
Architekt
28.07.1844 - 12.05.1933


Razzaghi
Mojgan
Fotografin
*19.04.1974


Rège, von
Eugen
Maler


Reifert
Anton
Maler/Grafiker
1865 - vor 1934


Reiffenstein
Karl Theodor
Maler
12.01.1820 - 06.12.1893


Reinert
Hellmut
Förderer
20.12.1901 - 12.10.1962


Reinheimer
Mary


Reiss
Wilhelm
Maler,Radierer, Restaurator
28.06.1883 - 29.04.1961


Rethel
Alfred
Maler
15.05.1816 - 01.12.1859


Rettenmaier
Friedrich Eduard
Bildhauer
05.06.1865 - 20.12.1923


Reupke
Ernst
Maler


Reutern
Gerhard von
Maler
06.07.1794 - 22.03.1865


Ribbeck
Achim
Bildhauer, Maler, Grafiker
*05.06.1944


Ricard-Albenheimer
Förderer


Ridder
A. de
Förderer


Rieck
G.
Architekt/Ingenieur


Riemerschmid/ Riemerschmit
Richard
Architekt/Ingenieur/ Kunstgewerbler
1868 - 1957


Rikoff
Alphons
Förderer


Rind
J.
Förderer


Ritter
Hermann
Architekt
19.01.1851 - 04.05.1918


Rittweger
Ernst Johann
Bildhauer
22.07.1869 - 22.06.1944


Rittweger
Franz
Förderer
1828 - 1910


Rödel
Katja
Förderer


Roeckle
Franz
Architekt
15.12.1879 - 23.12.1953


Roediger
Paul
Förderer


Roesner
Sieglinde
Förderer


Rohde
Wolfgang
Maler
11.09.1925 - 29.07.1984


Röhl
Peter
Maler


Rooy
Anton van
Förderer


Röpe
Fritz
Architekt


Rosenberg
Julius
Förderer


Roßmann
Max
Maler


Rossius
Hans-Joachim
Förderer
09.12.1915 – unbekannt


Rössler
Chr. Fr. Wilhelm Ludwig
Maler/Grafiker
1842 - 1910


Rossmann
Maximilian Georg
Maler
10.05.1861 - 07.07.1926


Rötger
Paul
Förderer
20.12.1920 - 18.01.1992


Rothenburger
Adolf
Bildhauer
1883 - vor 1935


Rötzel
Wilhelm
Förderer


Rumbler
Johann Heinrich
Maler
1831 - 1869


Rumpf
Anton Karl
Bildhauer
24.03.1838 – 9.(06.?). 05.1911


Rumpf
Herrmann
Förderer


Rumpf
Peter Philipp
Maler
19.12.1821 - 16.01.1896


Rümpler
J. Wilhelm
Maler/Grafiker
1824 - 1903


Runze
Wilhelm
Maler
04.06.1887 - 06.11.1972


Rustige
Heinrich Frank von
Maler
11.04.1810 - 15.01.1900


Saalig
Elena
Förderer
06.05.1924


Saalig
Heinz
Maler, Grafiker, Bildhauer
06.06.1922 - 08.03.2007


Sabarly
Albert
Förderer


Salini
Lino
Maler
1889 - 1944


Sand
G. L.
Bildhauer


Sander
Friedrich H. L.
Architekt
22.08.1869 - 1939


Sang
Fr.
Maler/Grafiker


Sauer
Kurt
Maler
17.03.1926 - August 2018


Sauer
Marianne
Maler
*30.06.1927


Sauer
Wilhelm
Maler
03.03.1888 - 1955


Sauerwein
Fr.
Architekt/Ingenieur


Schädel
Franz
Architekt
1824 - 1910


Schäder
Bruno
Förderer


Schaefer
Hans
Grafiker


Schaefer
J.
Maler/Grafiker


Schäfer
Bruno Otto
Bildhauer
05.09.1883 - Aug. 1957


Schäfer
Rudolf
Bildhauer
1890 - vor 1958


Schäffer
Eugen Eduard
Kupferstecher
30.03.1802 - 07.01.1871


Schalck
Adam Ernst
Maler
08.03.1827 - 23.08.1865


Scharff von Scharffenstein
Friedrich Eugen Hermann
Architekt
14.10.1904 - 01.11.1984


Schaumann
Gustav Adolf Ernst Lionel
Architekt
26.12.1861 - 07.12.1937


Schauroth
Lina von
Maler, Mosaik, Grafik
09.12.1874 - 06.11.1970


Scheibe
Richard
Bildhauer
19.04.1879 - 06.10.1964


Scheinpflug
Gustav
Architekt
1894 - 1984


Schenck
Friedrich
Architekt


Schierholz
Johann Georg Friedrich
Bildhauer
27.04.1840 - 02.02.1894


Schiffers
Paul Egon
Bildhauer
18.10.1903 - 08.01.1987


Schilling
Valentin
Architekt


Schlaudt
Jakob
Förderer


Schleiffer
N. von
Bildhauer


Schlösser / Schloesser
Carl Bernhard
Maler
21.6.1832 - nach 1922 London


Schmick
P.
Architekt/Ingenieur


Schmidt
H. Th.
Architekt/Ingenieur


Schmidt
Willi
Bildhauer
07.06.1924 - 01.12.2011


Schmidt von der Launitz
Nikolaus Karl Eduard
Bildhauer
23.11.1797 - 12.12.1869


Schminke
Hans
Maler
1908 - 1990


Schmitt
Förderer


Schmitt
Wilhelm
Maler
* 1857


Schmitz
Adam
Maler
1825 - 1894


Schmöle
Fritz
Maler


Schneider
Dieter
Förderer


Schoeller
Rudolf
Maler


Schoenfeld
Richard
Maler
13.07.1884 - 10.07.1959


Scholderer
Otto
Maler
15.01.1834 - 22.01.1902


Scholl
Johann
Bildhauer
1818 - 1881


Scholz
Richard
Maler/Grafiker
1872 - nach 1906


Schön
Hans
Maler
28.09.1917 - 10.07.1994


Schon
Reinhold
Maler/Grafiker


Schönberger
Alfred von
Maler/Grafiker


Schönfeld
Richard
Maler
1884 - 1959


Schopp
Heinz
Maler
29.11.1891 - 23.07.1968


Schott
Karl
Förderer


Schraegle
Fritz
Maler


Schraegle
Gustav Peter Franz
Maler
29.03.1867 - 03.10.1925


Schreyer
Christian Adolf
Maler
09.07.1828 - 29.07.1899


Schrödl
Norbert
Maler
16.07.1842 - 25.02.1911 (26.02.1912?)


Schrödter
Adolf
Maler/Zeichner/Radierer/Kupferstecher
28.06.1805 - 09.12.1875


Schuch
Otto-Adolf
Maler
1877 - 13.09.1954


Schüler
Max
Maler


Schulz
Ernst-Ludwig
Förderer
gestorben 2015


Schulz
Klaus-Ludwig
Fotograf
*30.03.1951


Schumann
Wilhelm
Förderer


Schünemann
Förderer


Schüssler
Konrad Eugen
Maler/Grafiker


Schütt
Franz Theodor
Maler
15.12.1908 – 1990


Schütz
Heinrich Josef
Maler
17.09.1760 - 02.07.1822


Schwartz
Reinhold
Förderer


Schwarzenhofer
Theodor
Förderer


Schwarzschild-Ochs
Alfred
Förderer


Schwarzschild-Ochs
Eduard
Förderer


Schwind
Georg Wilhelm
Bildhauer
14.09.1853 - 01.05.1906


Seck-Carton
Heinrich Maria
Maler
1888 - 1972


Seidl
Bildhauer


Seiler
Paul
Bildhauer
11.06.1873 - 09.06.1934


Seitz
Rudi
Förderer
1930 - 2002


Siebel
Michael
Bildhauer
* 11.07.1951


Siebert
Dr. J.
Förderer


Siedentopf
Christian
Maler/Grafiker
1818-1884


Siesmayer
Ferdinand
Förderer
1864 - 1944


Siesmayer
Franz Heinrich
Förderer
26.04.1817 - 22.12.1900


Siesmeyer
Philipp
Förderer
1862–1935


Söhngen
A. Bernhard
Maler/Grafiker
1887 - 1961


Söhngen
Willi
Maler
18.03.1888 - 04.02.1961


Sommer
Oskar
Architekt
07.12.1840 - 13.02.1894


Sonntag-Ramirez Ponce
Ingrid
Maler, Grafiker
*20.02.1966


Spahlinger
Sibylle
Papierarbeiten, Objekte
*02.07.1947


Speyer
Ed. Veit von
Förderer


Staniék
Eduard
Bildhauer
1859 - 1914


Steiauf
Heinrich Friedrich
Maler
19.07.1908 - 09.06.1968


Steiner
Heinrich
Maler
19.10.1911 - 29.01.2009


Steinhausen
Wilhelm
Maler
02.02.1846 - 05.01.1924


Steinle
Edward Jakob von
Maler
02.07.1810 - 18.09.1886


Steup
Hans
Förderer


Stiebel
Carl Friedrich
Förderer
1854 - 1928


Stiebel
Heinrich
Förderer
1851 - 1928


Stock
Karl / Carl
Bildhauer
10.03.1876 - 05.04.1945


Stolz
Carl


Stolz
Karl
Maler


Strahl
Ernst
Maler, Grafiker
14.08.1920 - 11.01.1993


Stralendorff
Karl Friedrich von
Maler
14.05.1811 - 06.07.1859


Strassen
Hermann zur
Bildhauer
*14.11.1927


Streit
Karl
Maler
1852 – 1925


Striegler
Architekt


Stroh
Louis
Förderer


Struck
Leonore
Förderer


Struck
Paul
Maler
28.04.1928 - 06.09.2015


Strugalla
Clemens
Bildhauer
*07.06.1950


Stübing
Carl
Förderer


Sturm
0tto
Architekt
1865 – unbekannt


Tamm
Helmut
Maler
31.07.1904 - 21.09.2000


Thiersch
Friedrich von
Architekt
18.04.1852 - 22.12.1921


Thoma
Hans
Maler
02.10.1839 - 07.(02.)11.1924


Toepell
Förderer


Toepfer
Ernst
Maler
4.6.1877 - 06.08.1955


Trauner
A.
Architekt/Ingenieur


Trauner
Max
Förderer


Trenkwald
Hermann von
Förderer


Trenkwald
M. von (Frau)
Förderer


Treuner
Hermann
Maler/Grafiker
1876 - 1962


Trinkewitz
Karl
Maler
28.08.1891 - 08.10.1960


Trübner
Wilhelm
Maler
03.02.1851 - 21.12.1917


Ufert
Oskar
Bildhauer
27.01.1876 - 13.04.1952


Uhl
Ernst
Förderer
18.02.1886 - 19.02.1957


Vanoli
Eugen
Bildhauer


Varnesi
August
Bildhauer
02.02.1866 - 15.08.1941


Varrentrapp
Adolf
Förderer
1844 - 1916


Vassiliev
Nicolas
Maler,Grafiker,Wandmalerei
*29.01.1952


Veit
Philipp
Maler
13.02.1793 - 18.12.1877


Voelcker
Georg
Förderer


Vogel
Julius
Maler
1878–1943


Voigtländer-Tetzner
A.
Förderer


Volk
Hans
Maler


Volkmann
Artur
Bildhauer
1851 - 1941


Vollradt
Wilhelm
Förderer


Waag
Hans
Architekt/Ingenieur


Wagner
Carl
Bildhauer
14.07.1886 - 01.09.1966


Wagner
Georg
Bildhauer


Wagner
N.
Bildhauer


Waibel
Max
Förderer


Wald
Andreas
Maler
*16.04.1962


Walldorf
Benno
Maler
26.04.1928 - 09.06.1985


Wallot
Johann Paul
Architekt
26.06.1841 - 10.08.1912


Walter
Theodor
Maler/Grafiker/Förderer
20.02.1894 - 05.07.1973


Walther
Max(?)
Maler/Grafiker


Warun-Sekret
Eugen von
Maler
bis 1963


Weber
Carl
Förderer
*05.11.1884


Weber
Edmund
Bildhauer
*27.01.1923


Weber-Scheld
A.
Maler/Grafiker
1892 - vor 1962


Weckmüller
Förderer


Wehn
Julius
Förderer


Weilhammer
Hans
Förderer


Weis
Gabriel
Maler/Grafiker


Welb
Johann Christoph
Architekt
02.11.1847 - 22.02.1922


Wellnitz
Günther
Förderer


Welsch
Julius
Maler/Grafiker
1832 - 1899


Werner
Gerda
Förderer


Werner
Heinrich
Maler/Grafiker
1867 - 1928


Werner
Reinhold
Maler
27.02.1864 - 01.04.1939


Werner
Richard Martin
Bildhauer
21.01.1903 - 02.10.1949


Wertheim
Carlos
Förderer


Wester
Erich
Förderer


Wetzel
Carl
Bildhauer


Wetzel
Heinz
Maler/Grafiker
1858 - 1913


Wetzlar
Emil
Förderer


Wicht
Johannes
Maler/Grafiker/Förderer
31.03.1886 – unbekannt


Widmann
Franz Georg
Maler
28.11.1858 – unbekannt


Wiedmann
Gustav
Förderer
23.09.1888 - 01.01.1973


Wilhelm
Architekt
24.02.1800 - 01.12.1860


Wilster
Gerry
Förderer


Wilz
Hans Hermann
Maler
1896 – unbekannt


Windisch
Albert
Maler
17.05.1878 - 28.03.1967


Windschmidt
Ludwig
Maler/Grafiker
1848 - 1920


Winkler
Wilhelm
Maler


Winter
Harold
Bildhauer
09.12.1887 - 14.10.1969


Winter
Heinrich Ludwig
Maler
26.02.1843 - 13.11.1911


Winter
Hermann
Förderer


Winter
Rolf
Maler
1881 - 1968


Winterhalter
Franz Xaver
Maler
20.04.1805 - 08.07.1873


Winterwerb
Georg Philipp
Maler
30.06.1827 - 05.01.1873


Wirsing
Förderer


Wirth
Kurt
Förderer


Wirth
Oskar
Förderer


Witthuhn
Karl
Maler


Witzel
Herbert A.
Maler
*20.12.1928


Wohlgemut
Wilhelm
Maler
10.06.1870 - 1942


Wucherer
Fritz Ferdinand
Maler
08.03.1873 - 22.03.1948


Zach
Thomas
Maler
04.12.1922 - 23.03.2016


Zepter
Ursula
Malerin
* 11.12.1948


Ziegenmeyer
Adolf
Maler
28.03.1864 - vor 1955


Ziegler
Förderer
unbekannt - 1891


Ziegmann
Edeltraut
Förderer


Zobel
Wilhelm
Förderer


Zöllner
Friedrich
Architekt


Zwerger
Johann Nepomuk
Bildhauer
28.04.1796 - 26.04.1868